Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Berkum VR1440020101912
2DZC '68 VR14310630310
3AZSV VR14220115068
4vv Winsum VR1422086028
5SC Klarenbeek VR14202126066
6Be Quick '28 VR242028110-36
7St.Annaparochie VR1412165015
8Vitesse'63 VR1411214150-14
9ASC '62 VR141126110-54
10Oranje Nassau VR241129150-64
11HZVV VR140045130-80
12De Weide VR140042160-140

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 okt.Oranje Nassau VR2 - AZSV VR13 - 3
12 okt.St.Annaparochie VR1 - DZC '68 VR11 - 1
12 okt.SC Klarenbeek VR1 - HZVV VR15 - 0
12 okt.Berkum VR1 - Be Quick '28 VR24 - 0
12 okt.ASC '62 VR1 - vv Winsum VR12 - 2
12 okt.Vitesse'63 VR1 - De Weide VR17 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
26 okt.14:30vv Winsum VR1 - SC Klarenbeek VR1
2 nov.12:30Oranje Nassau VR2 - vv Winsum VR1
9 nov.14:30vv Winsum VR1 - Berkum VR1
16 nov.11:45Be Quick '28 VR2 - vv Winsum VR1
23 nov.16:15DZC '68 VR1 - vv Winsum VR1
30 nov.14:30vv Winsum VR1 - Vitesse'63 VR1
7 dec.15:00De Weide VR1 - vv Winsum VR1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1DWP VR1110082063
2AVC VR1110040043
3FC Wolvega VR1110040043
4SWZ Boso Sneek VR1110053023
5MKV'29 VR1110042023
6Oranje Nassau VR3110032013
7Vitesse'63 VR1110021013
8HZVV VR1110022003
9Helpman VR1110022003
10VVAK VR1110011003
11De Weide VR1110011003
12St.Annaparochie VR1110000003
13SC Genemuiden VR1100122000
14vv Winsum VR1100122000
15Drenthina VR1100111000
16Nieuw Roden VR1100111000
17FC Burgum VR1100100000
18SIOS VR11001230-10
19Asser Boys VR11001120-10
20SJO Broekster Walden VR11001350-20
21The Knickerbockers VR31001240-20
22HS'88 VR11001040-40
23Pesse VR11001040-40
24FC Burgum VR21001280-60

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 okt.Oranje Nassau VR3 - SIOS VR13 - 2
19 okt.HS'88 VR1 - FC Wolvega VR10 - 4
19 okt.FC Burgum VR2 - DWP VR12 - 8
19 okt.Nieuw Roden VR1 - De Weide VR11 - 1 (3 - 4)
19 okt.Drenthina VR1 - VVAK VR11 - 1 (7 - 8)
19 okt.SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 - SJO Broekster Walden VR15 - 3
19 okt.MKV'29 VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR34 - 2
19 okt.AVC VR1 - Pesse VR14 - 0
19 okt.SC Genemuiden VR1 - HZVV VR12 - 2 (6 - 7)
19 okt.Helpman VR1 - vv Winsum VR12 - 2 (4 - 3)
19 okt.Asser Boys VR1 - Vitesse'63 VR11 - 2
19 okt.FC Burgum VR1 - St.Annaparochie VR10 - 0 (3 - 5)

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum VR1

Team

NaamNaam
Indy Balk Marlies Bijman
Iris Bijsterveld Annie Danhof
Jolien Dijk Jasmin Elmont
Loïs van der Heide Berber Hokwerda
Minke Lalkens Thirza Leistra
Demi Ludema Willisa Scholtens
Yvonne Schuijl - Visser Nina Sijbolts
Anouk Sikkema Melanie Smit
Chantal Streppel Kim Veldhuis
Linda Wit-Bakker

Staf

NaamFunctie
John de BoerAss.-trainer/coach
Peter ElmontCVZ Dames (Senioren)
Neil JudkinsHoofdcoach
Johannes ScholtensTeammanager

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag20:00-22:00Veld 7
Donderdag20:15-22:00Veld 3

Teamsponsors