Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Berkum VR11091043603728
2SC Klarenbeek VR110712381002822
3vv Winsum VR11054119160319
4AZSV VR110532281601218
5Be Quick '28 VR21051419170216
6DZC '68 VR11042416250-914
7St.Annaparochie VR11026215140112
8Oranje Nassau VR21032525280-311
9Vitesse'63 VR11031628290-110
10ASC '62 VR11023510330-239
11HZVV VR11012711280-175
12De Weide VR11002811410-302

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23 nov.Be Quick '28 VR2 - AZSV VR12 - 1
23 nov.Oranje Nassau VR2 - St.Annaparochie VR12 - 2
23 nov.SC Klarenbeek VR1 - ASC '62 VR19 - 0
23 nov.Vitesse'63 VR1 - Berkum VR11 - 3
23 nov.De Weide VR1 - HZVV VR10 - 0
23 nov.DZC '68 VR1 - vv Winsum VR12 - 2
30 nov.vv Winsum VR1 - Vitesse'63 VR13 - 2
30 nov.ASC '62 VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR21 - 0
30 nov.St.Annaparochie VR1 - SC Klarenbeek VR10 - 2
30 nov.AZSV VR1 - De Weide VR14 - 1
30 nov.HZVV VR1 - Be Quick '28 VR21 - 0
30 nov.DZC '68 VR1 - Berkum VR11 - 5

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
7 dec.15:00De Weide VR1 - vv Winsum VR1
1 feb.14:30vv Winsum VR1 - HZVV VR1
8 feb.14:30Berkum VR1 - vv Winsum VR1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1DWP VR1110082063
2AVC VR1110040043
3FC Wolvega VR1110040043
4SWZ Boso Sneek VR1110053023
5MKV'29 VR1110042023
6Oranje Nassau VR3110032013
7Vitesse'63 VR1110021013
8HZVV VR1110022003
9Helpman VR1110022003
10VVAK VR1110011003
11De Weide VR1110011003
12St.Annaparochie VR1110000003
13SC Genemuiden VR1100122000
14vv Winsum VR1100122000
15Drenthina VR1100111000
16Nieuw Roden VR1100111000
17FC Burgum VR1100100000
18SIOS VR11001230-10
19Asser Boys VR11001120-10
20SJO Broekster Walden VR11001350-20
21The Knickerbockers VR31001240-20
22HS'88 VR11001040-40
23Pesse VR11001040-40
24FC Burgum VR21001280-60

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum VR1

Team

NaamNaam
Indy Balk Marlies Bijman
Iris Bijsterveld Annie Danhof
Jolien Dijk Jasmin Elmont
Loïs van der Heide Berber Hokwerda
Minke Lalkens Thirza Leistra
Demi Ludema Willisa Scholtens
Yvonne Schuijl - Visser Nina Sijbolts
Anouk Sikkema Melanie Smit
Chantal Streppel Kim Veldhuis
Linda Wit-Bakker

Staf

NaamFunctie
John de BoerAss.-trainer/coach
Peter ElmontCVZ Dames (Senioren)
Neil JudkinsHoofdcoach
Johannes ScholtensTeammanager

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag20:00-22:00Veld 7
Donderdag20:15-22:00Veld 3

Teamsponsors